Loading...

SPARES AND OPTIONALS


 

DISTANCE SHIM FOR CROSS BRACE

1.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

SNAPRING 2.3MM (10)

1.00
   

BRAKE / THROTTLE WIRE (2)

1.00
   

SHOCK TOP RCM SHOCK (2)

2.00
   

SERVO LEVER 24T (2)

2.00
 
 

STICKERS FOR WINDOWS 20X12.5

2.00
   

Diffhub lock pin F110 (2)

2.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

STEERING BALLJOINT (2) SRX4

2.00
   

RUBBER CAP ANTENNA

2.00
   

SPACER FUEL-TANK CAPACITY (5)

2.00
 
 

WHEELNUT M4, FLANGED (4)

2.00
   

SERVO SAVER NUT ALU

2.00
   

Servo-saver shaft outer

2.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

SHIM 3.1X8X5 NYLON (2)

2.00
   

CENTAX II SHIMS 5X10X0.1(2)+0.3 (1)

2.00
 
 

SCREW ALLEN CONTERSUNK M2X10 (10)*

3.00
   

SETSCREW ALLEN M4X4 (10)

3.00
   

SETSCREW ALLEN M4X6 (10)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

SCREW ALLEN COUNTERSUNK M2.5X12 (10)

3.00
   

SCREW PH COUNTERSUNK WIDETHREAD 2.5X12 (10)

3.00
 
 

SCREW M5X10 + NUT  NYLON BLACK (4+4)

3.00
   

SCREW ALLEN CONTERSUNK M2.2X4 (10)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

PIN 3X20 (10)

3.00
   

PIN 2X12 (10)

3.00
   

E-CLIP 4.0 (10)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
 
 

E-CLIP 7.0 (10)

3.00
   

EXHAUST SPRING WITH COIL

3.00
   

TANK-CLIPS SMALL (10)

3.00
   

THRUSTBEARING 2X6X3

3.00
   

BALLDIFF NUT (2)

3.00
 
 

PIN REVISION SET DJC (2+2)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

GEAR DIFFS X-SHAFT FOR V2 DIFF COMPOSITE 4...

3.00
   

Antenna mount 4X

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

BALLJOINT SHOCK 4X

3.00
   

O-RING 1.5X3.0MM (2)

3.00
 
 

BALLJOINT 4.5 SHORT (2)

3.00
   

FRONT BULKHEAD F110

3.00
   

BALLJOINT FR SUSP (2) S120 LTR

3.00
   

Servo mounting blocks (2)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

DIFFHEIGHT INSERT (4) SRX2

3.00
 
 

PIVOT PIN FR OUTER (2) SRX2

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

ANTIROLL BAR RR 1.1 SRX2 RM

3.00
   

ANTIROLL BAR RR 1.5 SRX2 RM

3.00
   

ANTIROLL BAR FR 0.9 SRX2

3.00
   

ANTIROLL BAR FR 1.0 SRX2

3.00
 
 

ANTIROLL BAR FR 1.1 SRX2

3.00
   

GEARDIFF O-RING (4) SRX2

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

ANTIROLLBAR BALLJOINTS (2+2) SRX2

3.00
   

DIFF PIN OUTDRIVE (2)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

SHIMS 14X15.5X 0.65 (4)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
 
 

HTD diff gasket (3) SRX8

3.00
   

WISHBONE REAR LOWER LEFT

3.00
   

WISHBONE REAR LOWER RIGHT

3.00
   

SERVO SAVER SPRING

3.00
   

ANTIROLL BAR FR 1.8MM

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
 
 

SERVO LEVERS STEERING (3)

3.00
   

SERVO LEVERS THROTTLE (3)

3.00
   

ANTIROLL BAR 1.8 RR 748

3.00
   

CAP RUBBER FOR MOUNTING PIN TANK (2)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

NEEDLE 2.5X11.8 (4)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
 
 

WISHBONE FR UP L

3.00
   

WISHBONE FR UP R

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

SERVO SAVER LEVER 23T

3.00
   

SERVO SAVER LEVER 25T

3.00
   

O-RING 10X1 (4)

3.00
 
 

SHIM 12X15X0.25 (10)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

BUSHING 2SP SHAFT 966

3.00
   

Bodymount rr 2.0 extension (2)

3.00
   

Shock top onroad (2)

3.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

2-speed spring (2) XLI Gen2

3.00
 
 

SCREW ALLEN ROUNDHEAD M3X14 (10)

4.00
   

SETSCREW ALLEN M3X3 (10)

4.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

SCREW ALLEN COUNTERSUNK M3X15 (10)

4.00
   

SCREW ALLEN ROUNDHEAD M3X4 (10)

4.00
   

SCREW ALLEN CILINDERHEAD M3X30 (10)

4.00
 
 

SCREW ALLEN CILINDERHEAD M2X10 (10)

4.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

PIN NRA 2X9.8 (4)

4.00
   

E-CLIP 2.3 (10)

4.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

BALLBEARING 4X7 FLANGED (2)

4.00
By order in 3 - 15 days
   

SHOCK RCM BUSHINGS (8)

4.00